- Peru
- Cusco
- San Salvador
- Vacation Rentals
San Salvador Rentals By Owner
Find San Salvador Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Breakfast
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Internet
- Kitchen
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Fireplace/Heating
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Fireplace/Heating
- Security/Safety
- Wellness Facilities
- Fireplace/Heating
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Guest Services
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Internet
About San Salvador Vacation Rentals on Trips By Owner
Discover more than 340 vacation rentals in San Salvador that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in San Salvador, Trips By Owner has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Trips By Owner offers vacation rentals near San Salvador for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in San Salvador. Trips By Owner makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Trips By Owner helps you find the best deals in San Salvador. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $9 per night and affordable condos in San Salvador start from US $9 per night.
Trips By Owner offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover San Salvador vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About San Salvador Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in San Salvador?
There are a lot of options in San Salvador. If you plan on staying in the San Salvador area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in San Salvador:
- Casa de Oren
- Departamento amplio, moderno, Cusco Perú
- Wolf Totem Lux Backpacker Studio Loft
- bearded mountaineer lodge
- Departamento moderno acogedor 3er piso, Cusco Perú
- Amazing views PISAQ
- Kinsa ccocha Romario
- Cusco Magico 2 - Mini-Apartment Condominium Las Torres Kayser
- Inka Rey casa hospedaje Cusco
- Inti Home Cusco
Which is the best family rental in San Salvador?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in San Salvador; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in San Salvador?
Yes, there are 340 self-catering vacation homes in San Salvador that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near San Salvador?
There are more than 340 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near San Salvador. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Tripsbyowner.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in San Salvador?
Yes, there are 340 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near San Salvador that you may consider.